Victoria Daniels
0% (0 votes)

Victoria Daniels

About
30 Videos
Another gorgeous babe from Eastern Europe. She was born in Czech Republic in 1993 and joined the adult filmmaking in 2013. Victoria loves cocks of all sizes and colors. She is a talented performer and has been shot many times in such genres as hardcore, anal, interracial, pregnant and so on. She has a few pissing scenes.
Alias: Laura Neal, Angelica Fox, Jana, Monika, Saskia, Sisi, Victoria Daniel, Victoria Dayniels, Vikki, Viktoria Daniel, Viktoria Daniels
  • Language Spoken: Czech
  • Tattoos: Angel and demon on her stomach
  • Body Art: Pierced navel
  • Ass Type: sexy booty
  • Pussy Type: meaty outie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • City: N/A
  • Age: 24
  • Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
  • Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
  • Official Site: https://www.facebook.com/Victoria-Daniels-397766793738565

Victoria Daniels's New Videos



0