Vanessa Cage
100% (2 votes)

Vanessa Cage

About
28 Videos
This beautiful blonde was born in 1991 in Coral Springs, Florida. Vanessa has always been into sex. Before she turned 18 she had slept with 90 guys! Her first sex she had at 13! What a slut! She decided to try her luck in porn after she’d got fired in 2010 and was immediately hired by Reality Kings. Since then she has been filmed in more than two hundred scenese most of which were shot in hardcore genre.
Alias: Venessa Cage
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: 3 stars on right foot; red maple leaf behind right ear; script on right ring finger next to pinky finger.
  • Body Art: Pierced navel and tongue
  • Ass Type: Big and probably fake ass
  • Pussy Type: Innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: United States
  • City: Coral Springs
  • Age: 26
  • Height: 172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
  • Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/missvanessacage

Vanessa Cage's New Videos

All
HD


0