Tori Black
50% (2 votes)

Tori Black

About
56 Videos
Tori Black (her birth name is Michelle Chapman) was born in 1988 in Seattle, Washington, USA. She began acting in pornographic movies back in 2007. Her first scene was directed by Mark Ashley for All Teens 3 (Digital Sin). Since then Tori has worked on nearly 500 videos and has received a few pornographic industry awards. When she isn't acting she loves playing video games and air hockey.
Alias: Beth, Tori, Tory Black
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: No data
  • Body Art:
  • Ass Type:
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Seattle
  • Age: 30
  • Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
  • Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/misstoriblack

0