Tanner Mayes
100% (1 vote)

Tanner Mayes

About
17 Videos
Petite dark-haired doll with a baby face Tanner Mayes is a porn star from the United States, born on May 31, 1989. Her real name is Jillian Courtney Glover. Now she has enhanced 34C boobs. Tanner won XBiz Awards in 2010 for the Best New Starlet of the Year.
Alias: Tanner Mayberry, Tanner Mays, Jillian Courtney Glover
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Chinese characters right shoulder; "Just Love Me" left hip; "Faith" left wrist
  • Body Art: navel; dermal anchors in dimples on back; right wrist; clit-hood; Mound Of Venus; tongue
  • Ass Type: small tight butt
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Adrian, Michigan
  • Age: 28
  • Height: 5ยด6" (168cm)
  • Weight: 110lbs (50kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/xtannermayesx/

0