Sofi Goldfinger
50% (2 votes)

Sofi Goldfinger

About
12 Videos
Russian blue-eyed blonde Sofi Goldfinger is a porn star, stripper, and student born on November 24, 1994. She is flat-chested with natural 34A cups.
Alias: Simona C, Sofy Goldfinger, Sofie Goldfinger, Sophi Goldfinger
  • Language Spoken: Russian, some English
  • Tattoos: right wrist; right neck; red ribbons on left and right ankles
  • Body Art: navel; tongue; right nostril
  • Ass Type: bubble ass
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: Russian Federation
  • City: Chelyabinsk
  • Age: 22
  • Height: 5'3" (160cm)
  • Weight: 110lbs (50kg)
  • Official Site: https://www.instagram.com/sofigoldfinger/

0