Remy Lacroix
100% (8 votes)

Remy Lacroix

About
38 Videos
Remy LaCroix is a petite porn star from San Francisco. She was born in 1988 and made her debut in porn at her 23 years. Thousands men all over the world love her perky tits, appetizing round and firm ass. Her first scene was a gang bang one for Kink! She was featured in LA Weekly as the next Jenna Jameson and CBCN placed her in the top 12 most popular porn stars of 2013. Her performance was appreciated at the highest ranks of the industry, being awarded by XCritic, XBIZ, AVN and XCRO. Her best year so far was 2014, because she was awarded the title of the Female Performer of the Year by AVN, XBIZ and XCRO. Also, in the same year she got the spot for the best girl/girl scene, the best threesome and the best gonzo movie.
Alias: Remi La Croix, Remi LaCroix, Remy La Croix, Remy LeCroix
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos:
  • Body Art: Piercings: Left nostril
  • Ass Type: Bubble Ass
  • Pussy Type: Shaved, Innie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: San Francisco
  • Age: 30
  • Height: 157 cm
  • Weight: 48 kg
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/remymeow

Remy Lacroix's New Videos

All
HD


0