Prince Yahshua
0% (0 votes)

Prince Yahshua

About
57 Videos
Prince Yahshua was born in 1970 as Frank Robinson. He made his starting mark back in 2004 when he appeared in Black Cravings 14 and was offered a three-year contract with production company West Coast Productions. In 2008 Frank became a porn director and produced 24 porn films. To date, he has performed in over 1300 scenes.
Alias: Price Yeshua, Prince, Prince Yashia, Prince Yashua
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos:
  • Body Art:
  • Ass Type:
  • Pussy Type:
  • Hair Color: Bald
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Illinois
  • Age: 48
  • Height: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
  • Weight: 200 lbs (91 kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/princeyahshua

Prince Yahshua's New Videos

All
HD


0