Nina Elle
95% (43 votes)

Nina Elle

About
95 Videos
Busty blonde MILF Nina Elle is an adult actress from Germany with fake 34DD boobs. Nina was born on April 28, 1980. Years active: 2010 - present; Performances: lesbian, hardcore (blowjob, vaginal)
Alias: Nina Cochina
  • Language Spoken: German, English
  • Tattoos: skull with design on left upper arm/shoulder, three stars behind left ear, tribal band around left ankle, right inner wrist, flower band on lower back
  • Body Art: navel, right monroe
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: Germany
  • City: Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz
  • Age: 38
  • Height: 5´5" (166cm)
  • Weight: 114lbs (52kg)
  • Official Site: https://www.instagram.com/ninacochina69/

3
0 +1 -1 mianmohsinxt1030m@gmail.com 4 weeks ago

«I want to saxy talk with you on call. my cell number is 00923086530334........... plz call me i will wait....»

0 +1 -1 mianmohsinxt1030m@gmail.com 4 weeks ago

«I request that are yo like friendship with me???»

0 +1 -1 mianmohsinxt1030m@gmail.com 4 weeks ago

«Hiiiiii nina you are so beautifull.»