Misty Stone
50% (2 votes)

Misty Stone

About
22 Videos
This black babe was born and raised in Inglewood, California in 1986. She joined the industry in 2006 Since that she has been starred in a few adult movie parodies and over three hundred porn scenes. She was nominated for AVN Awards many times and even won a few. She was a Penthouse Pet in December 2014. Misty has about two hundred thousand Twitter followers and loves sharing her photos on Instagram.
Alias: Jenny Stone, Misti Stone
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: None
  • Body Art: None
  • Ass Type: big ass
  • Pussy Type: outtie
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Inglewood
  • Age: 32
  • Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
  • Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/mistystonexxx

0