Manuel Ferrara
90% (11 votes)

Manuel Ferrara

About
92 Videos
Manuel Ferrara (Manuel Jeannin) was born in 1975 in Gagny, Seine-Saint-Denis, France. He joined the adult entertainment industry in 1999 when he was 24 y.o and firstly appeared in Allo Nurses 2 (Concorde). Since then he has performed in over 2000 heterosexual porn movies. Over the course of twenty years in the business he has won numerous adult industry awards. In 2005 he married porn actress Dana Vespoli.
Alias: Manuel Ferrea, Manuel Fererra, Manuel Farrara, Emanuel Ferrara, Manu, Manu Ferrara, Manu Ferraro, Manu Ferrera, Manu Gaussian, Manual Ferrara, Manuel, Manuel Ferrera
  • Language Spoken: French, English
  • Tattoos:
  • Body Art:
  • Ass Type:
  • Pussy Type:
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: France
  • City: Gagny
  • Age: 43
  • Height: 6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)
  • Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/manuelferrara

Manuel Ferrara's New Videos

All
HD


0