Luna Star
93% (277 votes)
165
Subscribe

Luna Star

About
514 Videos
Smoking hot Latina Luna Star is an adult model from Cuba, born in Havana on May 25, 1989. Luna Star has fake 34D boobs. She´s acting since 2012 and in 2016 Luna won the XBIZ Award for the Best Sex Scene. Also, she´s a vegan and changed her hair color during her porn career from black to blonde.
Alias: Luna Starr
  • Language Spoken: Spanish, English
  • Tattoos: devil on hip, vine on the ankle 
  • Body Art: Piercings: Navel
  • Ass Type: big and curvy bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: Cuba
  • City: Havana
  • Age: 35
  • Height: 5'4" (163cm)
  • Weight: 112lbs (51kg)
  • Official Site: https://www.instagram.com/luna5star/

Luna Star's New Videos

All
HD


0