Little Caprice
90% (321 votes)

Little Caprice

About
119 Videos
Little Caprice (born Markéta Štroblová on October 26, 1988) is a porn star and erotic model from Czech Republic, Brno. She´s famous for her gorgeous brown hair, slim body, and perky tits. Little Caprice is active in many genres: live shows, lesbian sex, boy-girl, anal and even group sex. In July 2013 she was Twistys Treat of the Month and was nominated for the 33rd AVN Awards in 2016. Currently, Caprice lives with her Austrian partner Marcello Bravo, who´s also an adult performer.
Alias: Lolashut, Marketa Stroblova
  • Language Spoken: Czech, English, German
  • Tattoos: n/a
  • Body Art: Piercing in tongue, nose and navel
  • Ass Type: Round Ass
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • City: Brno
  • Age: 30
  • Height: 160cm
  • Weight: 45kg
  • Official Site:

2
4 +1 -1 Billyhudson 1 year ago

«I like to fuck her hot ass and pussy too and suck her hot titty too love u and pick up to my bedroom and fuck all day and night too put my cum inside your pussy too and ass too and suck her hot titty too love u»

4 +1 -1 butch 1 year ago

«She is so cute»