Lily Love
100% (3 votes)

Lily Love

About
32 Videos
Lily was born in 1991 in Gulf Shores, Alamaba and started her porn career in 2012 at the age of twenty one. Before entering the industry she had worked as a stripper. Lily is really proud of her completely natural body and has been filmed in over 70 scenes (mostly hardcore and interracial). She is quite active on Twitter.
Alias: Lilly Love
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: None
  • Body Art: None
  • Ass Type: Big ass
  • Pussy Type: Outtie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: United States
  • City: Gulf Shores
  • Age: 27
  • Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
  • Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/Lily_lovexxx

Lily Love's New Videos

All
HD


0