Kyle Mason
100% (5 votes)

Kyle Mason

About
207 Videos
Kyle Mason was born in 1987. He started his porn career in 2012 and has appeared in over 400 scenes. You may have seen him in Delivery Girl 2 (2017), Frat House Cream (2013) and Family Strokes (2017) and in many other porn films. Kyle’s ability to make women reach orgasm has been recognized by many pornographic actress. In 2016 Kyle Mason received Transgender Erotica Award for Best Scene "TS seduction 37477" (2015) which was shot for TSseduction.com
Alias: Lucas Knight
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Right forearm
  • Body Art:
  • Ass Type:
  • Pussy Type:
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: No data
  • Age: N/A
  • Height: 6 feet, 1 inches (185 cm)
  • Weight: 180 lbs (82 kg)
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/kylemasonxxx

Kyle Mason's New Videos

All
HD


0