Kelly Divine
100% (3 votes)

Kelly Divine

About
25 Videos
Kelly was born in Pennsylvania in 1984. Before she joined the adult entertainment industry in 2007 she had tried her luck as a swimsuit model. Kelly is famous for her “big ass” scenes but she also has done a lot of vids in other genres such as big boobs, bondage, hardcore and anal sex. Since 2007 she has been shot in over 300 scenes and is considered as the most popular PAWG pornstar.
Alias: Kelley Divine, Kelly Devine
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Dragon upper back; "Il Dolore e' Amore" ("Pain is Love" in Italian) lower back; "Kesha" top of right wrist
  • Body Art: Pierced navel & tongue
  • Ass Type: Huge ass
  • Pussy Type: Outtie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: United States
  • City: Chester
  • Age: 34
  • Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
  • Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/KellyDivine

0