Jordi El Niño Polla
95% (1201 votes)
112
Subscribe

Jordi El Niño Polla

About
383 Videos
Jordi El Niño Polla (born Ángel Muñoz on September 11, 1994) is a pornographic actor from Ciudad Real, Spain. He currently works for Brazzers, a pornographic production company and has one of the biggest cocks in the industry (and, probably, one of the biggest cocks in the world) that makes a perfect combo with his innocent and youthful guy-next-door look. Jordi was discovered by Spanish producers Fakings, he emailed them some of his pics and they immediately called him back. Finally, after making many movies in Europe (including with Nacho Vidal and Rocco Siffredi) Jordi signed an exclusive contract with Brazzers and moved to the USA. With about 200 movies and counting Jordi has no plans to stop.
Alias: Ángel Muñoz, Jordi El Nino Polla
  • Language Spoken: Español, English
  • Tattoos: None
  • Body Art: None
  • Ass Type: Slim
  • Pussy Type: n/a
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: Spain
  • City: Ciudad Real
  • Age: 24
  • Height: 165lb
  • Weight: 5'8"
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/jordiporn

Jordi El Niño Polla's New Videos

All
HD


11
0 +1 -1 georgeab01510107 1 day ago

«Two horny blonde milfs with big juggs sharing one huge next video I'm jodi el nino fan»

3 +1 -1 kameswarrao 4 months ago

«it's PLEASURE to watch any video in which he fucks!!!his cheerful face and innocent looks make his video all the more a compulsion....»

2 +1 -1 Hussnain 5 months ago

«Sexy girls»

3 +1 -1 echo 5 months ago

«Fuck you fuck»

6 +1 -1 echo 5 months ago

«حرومزاذه مادر جنده»