India Summer
100% (179 votes)

India Summer

About
240 Videos
India Summer aka India Summers (born Jody Jean Olson) is a porn star from the United States with natural 34B boobs. She was born on April 26, 1975, in conservative town Des Moines, Iowa and famous for her performance in MILF genre (in fact, she is the stereotype of the American MILF). India Summer won various AVN Awards for Best Actress and MILF Performer of the Year in 2014. She performed in about 900 movies per IAFD as of 2016. Summer began working in the adult film industry at the age of 29 in 2009 in girl/girl scenes. She is happily married in an open swinging relationship. Her measurements are 34B-24-34.
Alias: India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Quarter sized flower on top of left foot
  • Body Art: Piercings: Navel
  • Ass Type: small ass
  • Pussy Type: innie with landing strip
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Des Moines, Iowa
  • Age: 43
  • Height: 5ft 6in (1.67cm)
  • Weight: 112lb (51kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/msindiasummer

India Summer's New Videos

All
HD


3
0 +1 -1 kameswarrao 8 months ago

«beautiful and marvellous»

2 +1 -1 Jai_singh 10 months ago

«Hallo
I am jai singh
From up
»

3 +1 -1 Jai_singh 10 months ago

«Hallo dear»