Holly Hendrix
89% (28 votes)

Holly Hendrix

About
56 Videos
Spicy brunette vixen Holly Hendrix was born on April 20, 1997, in Lafayette, Indiana and she´s American pornographic actress of Latina ethnicity. Her stage name is a reference to famous rock star Jimi Hendrix. Holly began her career in 2015 when she was an 18yo college student. She´s a winner of AVN Awards, Inked Awards, XRCO and Spank Bank Awards, and XBIZ nominee. According to IAFD her performer credits are over 100 movies. Her tiny body frame measurements are: 32AA-22-34
Alias: Honey Holly, Holly Hayes
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Prism on both sides of breast, flowers and wheel on left shoulder, flowers on right shoulder
  • Body Art: pierced navel and nipples
  • Ass Type: small bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: United States
  • City: Lafayette, Indiana
  • Age: 20
  • Height: 4'10" (147cm)
  • Weight: 90lbs (41kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/hollyhendrix


0