Gianna Michaels
88% (9 votes)

Gianna Michaels

About
29 Videos
Gianna was born in 1983 in Seattle, Washington. At the age of 18 she decided to move to Los Angeles, California. There she spent four years working as a receptionist. During those days she got a lot of offers from many model agencies but rejected most of them. In 2004 after a few nude photo shoots she decided to try porn. Her first explicit scene was shot for Bang Bros. Two years later every porn connoisseurs knew her name. She became a pornstar. In 2008 she won three AVN Awards. She has over five hundred scenes in her rich portfolio. Sadly, she retired in 2010. Gianna is still active on Twitter though where she sells her lingerie and signed posters.
Alias: Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Giana Michaels, Gianna Lynn, Gianna Nelson, Mistress Gianna, Beck
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
  • Body Art: Pierced tongue
  • Ass Type: Big ass
  • Pussy Type: Outtie
  • Hair Color: Dark
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: Seattle
  • Age: 35
  • Height: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
  • Weight: 66 kg - 145 lbs
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/therealgianna

0