Francesca Le
0% (0 votes)

Francesca Le

About
28 Videos
Erika (it is her real name) was born in 1970 in Los Angeles. She entered the adult industry in 1992 at the age of 20. Four years later she took a short break and returned back in 2000. Since then she has been filmed in more than 700 scenes and sucked off hundreds of dicks. Her fans believe that she still looks so hot in her forties because she has swallowed gallons of cum. Here is a short list of the awards she has won. 1994 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene, 2005 AVN Award: Best Oral Sex Scene, 2005 AVN Hall of Fame inductee, 2006 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee, 2011 Urban X Awards Hall of Fame inductee, 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards: Best MILF (Fan's Choice), 2014 AVN Awards: Best Gonzo Release, 2014 XRCO Awards: MILF of the Year and Best Gonzo Movie,
Alias: Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le, Francesca Lee, Francessca Le, Franceska Le, Francesca Le, Francesca Lé, Franchesca Leigh
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Pink flower back of neck; rose with stem on right shoulderblade; gothic "NS" inside right wrist; dragon above left ankle; red heart with green banner inside left ankle
  • Body Art: Piercings: Right nostril; tongue; navel; right labia
  • Ass Type: Big Ass
  • Pussy Type: Shaved, Outie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Los Angeles
  • Age: 47
  • Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
  • Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/francescalexxx

Francesca Le's New Videos



0