Elsa Jean
92% (1216 votes)
223
Subscribe

Elsa Jean

About
256 Videos
Elsa Jean (born Sapphire Howell on September 1, 1996) is a very petite and hot Barbie clone from the United States with natural 32A tits. Her name comes from animated Disney film Frozen. This green-eyed beauty with long icy blond hair graduated high school and began studying to become a surgical assistant. But once she turned 18, she changed her plans and started working as a stripper and in 2015 (at age of 19yo) started shooting porn. Even after grabbing about 140 movies with many notable productions Elsa says she loves studying and hopes to finish her education of a surgical assistant. Elsa has AVN, XBIZ nominations and she has already won one Spank Bank Technical Award. Also, she´s Twistys Treat of the Month November 2016. In her spare time, Elsa Jean plays with her dog, Olivia.
Alias: Elsa Dream Jean, Elsa Dream, Sapphire Howell
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: two red roses on left hip, two roses on the right shoulder
  • Body Art: back dimples
  • Ass Type: small ass
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: United States
  • City: North Canton, Ohio
  • Age: 22
  • Height: 5' 3" (1.60cm)
  • Weight: 99lbs (45kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/elsajeanxxx

Elsa Jean's New Videos

All
HD


6
0 +1 -1 prasadaraju 2 weeks ago

nice smiles in fucking time and sexy face.

2 +1 -1 rishu280499@gmail.com 7 months ago

She is sexy and fucking bitch . I wish she will play DP in future

8 +1 -1 butch 11 months ago

She is so cute

3 +1 -1 umerdraz 1 year ago

i like it
love

4 +1 -1 mithlesh1 1 year ago

पपफफफफफफफफफ