Dido Angel
100% (17 votes)

Dido Angel

About
21 Videos
Euro babe Dido Angel a.k.a. Lola Myluv is an adult model from the Czech Republic with natural 32B tits born on February 19, 1988
Alias: Nina Blonde, Lucie Nejezchlebova, Lola Myluv
  • Language Spoken: Czech, some English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: bubble ass
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • City: Prague
  • Age: 30
  • Height: 5'3" (159cm)
  • Weight: 101lbs (46kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/lola_myluv

0