Diamond Foxxx
0% (0 votes)

Diamond Foxxx

About
29 Videos
Diamond was born in 1973 in Dallas but grew up in Virginia. She has been married two times and has a child. Before she joined the porn industry in 2004 she had changed a lot of careers. She worked as a stripper for some time and as a real estate agent. She was an EMT volunteer for a few years and once joined the Navy. Diamond is quite popular in MILF category and has a lot of followers on Twitter and Facebook.
Alias: Diamond Fox, Diamond Foxx
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: None
  • Body Art: Pierced clit and navel
  • Ass Type: Big fake ass
  • Pussy Type: big pussy lips
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: N/A
  • Age: 45
  • Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
  • Weight: 47 kg - 103 lbs
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/DiamondFoxxx

Diamond Foxxx's New Videos



0