Derrick Pierce
0% (0 votes)

Derrick Pierce

About
70 Videos
Derrick Pierce is an actor and a director. He was born in Springfield, Massachusetts, USA in 1974. He made his starting mark in 2004 when he appeared in Your Ass is Mine (II) shot by Tight Fit Productions. Since then Derrick has performed in over 1600 porn videos and won XRCO Award in 2016.
Alias: Derek Pearce, Derek Pierce, Derreck Pierce
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Large dragon on back and left shoulder; band around right bicep; band around left calf, "Trust is earned" on right forearm;
  • Body Art:
  • Ass Type:
  • Pussy Type:
  • Hair Color: Bald
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: Springfield
  • Age: 47
  • Height: 6 feet, 0 inches (183 cm)
  • Weight: 195 lbs (89 kg)
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/thedpierce

Derrick Pierce's New Videos

All
HD


0