Dani Jensen
100% (2 votes)

Dani Jensen

About
32 Videos
Dani Jensen is a stage name of redhead bombshell Carina Amber Thomas. She was born on December 26, 1987 in California. She started out in the adult entertainment industry as a dancer. Dani began performing in hardcore X-rated features at age 21 in 2008; she has worked for such major companies as Hustler, Adam and Eve, Jules Jordan Video, Naughty America, and New Sensations. Her most popular porn movies are Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 23 (2012), OMG… It's the Spice Girls XXX Parody (2013), Moms Lick Teens 9 (2017)
Alias: Danni Jensen, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg, Carina Thomas, Brittany Batterblaster
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Flowers going from her left ankle down to her foot
  • Body Art: Piercings: Tongue; navel; left nostril
  • Ass Type: Bubble Ass
  • Pussy Type: Shaved or Hairy, Outie
  • Hair Color: Red
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: Ontario
  • Age: 30
  • Height: 154 cm
  • Weight: 47 kg
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/xdanixjensenx

Dani Jensen's New Videos



0