Anna Taylor
100% (14 votes)

Anna Taylor

About
8 Videos
Anna Taylor is a porn star from Russia born on November 7, 1989. She has small perky 32A breasts.
Alias: Anne Teilor, Ana Taylor, Anna T, Anna Teilor, Lera C
  • Language Spoken: Russian, some English
  • Tattoos: tribal design on lower back
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: Russian Federation
  • City: Kuibyshev
  • Age: 29
  • Height: 5´5" (165cm)
  • Weight: 121lbs (55kg)
  • Official Site:

1
0 +1 -1 Kristinpit 1 year ago

«She has the most beautiful clean shaven softest looking little pussy .!No other porn star compares with Beauty like that .»