Anna Bell Peaks
100% (2 votes)

Anna Bell Peaks

About
26 Videos
Redhead MILF Anna Bell Peaks is a striptease dancer and a pornstar from the United States born on July 26, 1981. She has fake 32G boobs. Anna Bell Peaks is a winner of 4 Inked Awards, 2015 won Perfect Pussy and Cam Girl of the year, 2016 won Starlet of the year and Best Model Web Site.
Alias: Redandwild
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: sleeve on right arm; roses above both breasts; "Judge Me Not" above both breasts; butterfly around navel; rose on pelvis; cherry on left pelvic; band made of hearts around right thigh; writing on left thigh; flowers on left calf; ribbon on
  • Body Art: Eyebrow; both nipples; navel; clit; right nostril; tongue
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: shaved innie
  • Hair Color: Red
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: Chattsworth, California
  • Age: 36
  • Height: 5ยด6" (168cm)
  • Weight: 119lbs (54kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/AnnaBellPeaksXX/


0