Angela White
91% (326 votes)

Angela White

About
147 Videos
Gorgeous Australian babe with sexy blue eyes and all natural curves Angela White is an AVN & XBIZ Award winning pornographic actress, webcam model, and director born on March 04, 1985. She started her career in the adult industry in 2003 just after she turned 18 years-old as softcore/bi-sexual performer, then she obtained a university degree and ran for political office in 2010. Miss White shot her first boy/girl scene only in 2011. According to IAFD, she made over 180 movies as a performer and around 100 as a director. Angela measurements are: 32GG-28-38
Alias: Angie
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: "Love Sucks" back of neck
  • Body Art: navel piercing
  • Ass Type: big and round
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: Australia
  • City: Sydney
  • Age: 33
  • Height: 5'2" (157cm)
  • Weight: 129lbs (59kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/angelawhite

Angela White's New Videos



3
2 +1 -1 pradipsolanki 4 months ago

«I want to have sex with you»

0 +1 -1 pradipsolanki 4 months ago

«im zonig xxx pliz ser your contec namar»

3 +1 -1 pradipsolanki 4 months ago

«i love you»