Angel Piaff
87% (48 votes)

Angel Piaff

About
429 Videos
This beautiful blonde girl with sexy tattoos was born in the Czech Republic in 1990. She entered the porn industry in 2011 and at the beginning of her career, she worked with Pervision, Mile High, Eromaxx Films, and Devotion XXX. She has a lot of aliases but you probably saw her in various gangbang and DP scenes produced by LegalPorno. Angel Piaff is an active performer and has over 100 scenes in her portfolio. Angel Piaff is blessed with a great body, long legs and small perky tits.
Alias: Angel P, Angel Piaf, Lenka Cherry, Angela, Angelica, Angelina, Beatrice, Chaynee, Elle, Lenka, Lenka C, Lenka P, Lucy, Maya, Nadea, Scarlet, Sweet Lassie, Veronica
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: A lot of them all over her body
  • Body Art: None
  • Ass Type: Average butt
  • Pussy Type: Outtie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • City: N/A
  • Age: 28
  • Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
  • Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/angel_piaff

Angel Piaff's New Videos

All
HD


0