Amia Miley
100% (3 votes)

Amia Miley

About
36 Videos
Amia Miley was born in 1990 in a family of Italian and Hawaiian descent. Breathtaking damsel began working as a model for swimwear catalogs and fashion shows. She debuted in the adult industry in 2009, at 18 years of age, for the FTVgirls website. Since her adult business debut, she has worked for the top porn studios as Adam & Eve, Bluebird Films, Brazzers, Digital Sin, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, Vivid and Wicked Pictures.
Alias: Amia Moretti, Amea Moretti, Miss Moretti
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Japanese characters on right side of neck; "Proverbs / 27:19 / 31:10-31" inside of upper right forearm; red flower left foot; number eleven on her left finger; yin yang symbol inside left leg above ankle; Chinese characters inside right arm just above wri
  • Body Art: Piercings: Navel; tongue; both wrists; each side of lower back
  • Ass Type: Small Bubble Ass
  • Pussy Type: Shaved, Outie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Satellite Beach
  • Age: 27
  • Height: 160 cm
  • Weight: 43 kg
  • Official Site: https://www.instagram.com/msfashkilla/


0