Amelie Pure
100% (20 votes)

Amelie Pure

About
7 Videos
Blonde euro babe Amelie Pure is a porn star from Russia, born on March 8, 1990. She´s active since 2011. She has natural boobs and her body parameters are 32A-23-34.
Alias: Carolien Mikkelsen
  • Language Spoken: Russian, basic English
  • Tattoos: flower on lower back
  • Body Art: navel, right nostril
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: Russian Federation
  • City: Saint Petersburg
  • Age: 28
  • Height: 5'4" (163cm)
  • Weight: 114lbs (52kg)
  • Official Site:

1
1 +1 -1 Biglol 11 months ago

«So Beautiful»