Alura Jenson
92% (280 votes)

Alura Jenson

About
61 Videos
Alura Jenson is an Italian-American pornstar MILF (born in Florence, Italy on May 31, 1977), bondage model and dominatrix, and fitness instructor. Among other niches she performs in bondage and double-penetration scenes. She is known for her large 34G cup breasts. After divorce Alura Jenson moved to Las Vegas in 2010 to work as stripper and then in 2011 started working in porn business.
Alias: Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
  • Language Spoken: English, Italian
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: round and big
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: Italy
  • City: Florence
  • Age: 41
  • Height: 5´8" (173cm)
  • Weight: 165lbs (74kg)
  • Official Site: https://www.instagram.com/alurajenson/


2
5 +1 -1 gezzo 9 months ago

«She the best kiss»

37 +1 -1 Honestman 1 year ago

«So attractive woman»