Alli Rae
100% (11 votes)

Alli Rae

About
21 Videos
Blonde hottie Alli Rae is an American adult actress born on May 25, 1995. She has natural 32D breasts.
Alias: Alli Rae, Ali Rae
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: right shoulder
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: Canoga Park, California
  • Age: 22
  • Height: 5ยด6" (168cm)
  • Weight: 114lbs (52kg)
  • Official Site:

0