Alice Smack
80% (30 votes)

Alice Smack

About
29 Videos
Hot brunette Alice Smack is a porn model from Russia born on March 24, 1993. She has natural 32C boobs.
Alias: Mackenzie, Makayla
  • Language Spoken: Russian
  • Tattoos: flowers on right breast, feather under left breast
  • Body Art: navel, right nipple
  • Ass Type: chubby bubble ass
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: Russian Federation
  • City: N/A
  • Age: 25
  • Height: 5´2" (157cm)
  • Weight: 112lbs (51kg)
  • Official Site:

Alice Smack's New Videos

All
HD


0