Alexis Fawx
96% (336 votes)
184
Subscribe

Alexis Fawx

About
273 Videos
Alexis Fawx is a Porn Star from the United States. She was born in Sioux Falls on June 23, 1975. It's not hard to figure out how busty MILF superstar Alexis Fawx picked her name when preparing for her big pornographic debut back in 2010. From head to toe, this hazel-eyed hottie is as foxy as it gets, and she's not afraid to put those beautiful curves of hers to good use on screen! Born in Pennsylvania but living in Miami, Alexis is one part tough-as-nails Pennsylvania chick and one part glamorous Miami heat, a tight and toned combination of everything that makes this great nation's women the envy of the world. A true health nut, Alexis keeps her body looking fit and fuckable by hitting the gym and the Whole Foods on the daily. But of course, her favourite way to exercise is with good hard fucking from the big dicks on display right here at Brazzers! So do yourself a favour and get a load of this foxy lady in action, because no one does big-titted MILFs like the best porn site in the world.
Alias: Alexis Faux
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: None
  • Body Art: Piercing in Navel
  • Ass Type: Big Round Ass
  • Pussy Type: Trimmed , Outie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Sioux Falls, Pennsylvania
  • Age: 44
  • Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
  • Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
  • Official Site: http://twitter.com/AlexisFawx

Alexis Fawx's New Videos

All
HD


1
1 +1 -1 BINOY DEBSHARMA 1 year ago

Valo Lage Bjvxc no CVB crux CNN it S. KFC's burn. Gigi. Hc