Adriana Chechik
93% (242 votes)
126
Subscribe

Adriana Chechik

About
332 Videos
Adriana Chechik is a pornstar and adult model from the USA born on November 4, 1991. She's of mixed Eastern European origin and grew up in foster care. After dropping out of high school this green-eyed beauty started her career in 2012 as a stripper in Florida and entered the adult film industry in 2013. Chechik says that she was only with one guy sexually before doing porn. She won several AVN Awards, including the Best Anal Sex Scene and Female Performer of the Year. Adriana Chechik is represented by the top agency L.A. Direct Models and in 2014 she featured in September's issue of Cosmopolitan magazine. She has natural 32B tits.
Alias: Adriana Chechick, Adrianna Chechik
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: round ass
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Dark
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: United States
  • City: Downingtown, Pennsylvania, Philadelphia
  • Age: 27
  • Height: 5´2" (157cm)
  • Weight: 110lbs (50kg)
  • Official Site: https://instagram.com/bratnasty69/

Adriana Chechik's New Videos

All
HD


2
0 +1 -1 butch 5 months ago

«@ dhoniwins : Thanks for notify us. We will change it»

1 +1 -1 dhoniwins 5 months ago

«The profile photo is that of ADRIANA LIMA just a fashion model. Replace with photo of ADRIANA CHECHIK»