Addison Avery
80% (5 votes)

Addison Avery

About
1 Videos
Addison Avery is a beautiful blonde and blue-eyed porn model from the United States with natural 33C tits and amazingly long legs. Addison was born in Dallas, Texas on May 5, 1992.
Alias: Katie Banks
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: Nevada
  • Age: 26
  • Height: 5´9" (175cm)
  • Weight: 110lbs (50kg)
  • Official Site:

0