Aaliyah Love
0% (0 votes)

Aaliyah Love

About
31 Videos
Aaliyah Love was born in Chicago (Illinois) in June 1981, in a family of German, Lithuanian and French descent. She entered the porn industry in 2011 at 30 years old. Gorgeous lady started to shoot in "MILF" niche. Two of his first works in porn movies were ATK Perfect Pussy and Slumber Party. Especially noteworthy are her lesbian-themed films, mostly shot for Girlfriends Films. Her most popular XXX films are the porn parody of Game of Bones - Winter is Cumming, She Needs Breaking In, Me and My Girlfriend where he starred with Celeste Star, Dani Daniels, Jelena Jensen, Samantha Saint and Tori Black. In 2015 she won the XBIZ Award for Best Sex Scene in parody movie by American Hustle XXX. She has appeared in more than 400 films.
Alias: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Little bear on left shoulder
  • Body Art:
  • Ass Type: Medium Ass
  • Pussy Type: Shaved, Innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Chicago
  • Age: 33
  • Height: 157 cm
  • Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
  • Official Site: https://www.instagram.com/AaliyahLove69/


0