Taissia Shanti
100% (3 votes)

Taissia Shanti

About
14 Scenes
Taissia Shanti a.k.a. Eva Shanti was born on November 9, 1992, in Russia, she is a porn actress and webcam model with natural body and long sexy hair. Taissia started her career in 2014 around 22 years old. Later she moved to work to the USA. At the moment, she performed in approximately 50 movies (according to iafd.com), including scenes for Perfect Gonzo, Reality Kings, Teen Erotica and Rocco Siffredi, DDF Network, Nubiles, WetAndPuffy. Also, Taissia is hosting live webcam shows. Miss Shanti has natural 35A boobies.
Alias: Cindy March, Stella Capone, Taisia Shanti, Taisa Shanti, Taisa Shanti, Eva Shanti, Nikita Jankovska, Slave Nij, Yanika Shanti, Taissia A
  • Language Spoken: Russian, English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: Russian Federation
  • City: Moscow
  • Age: 24
  • Height: 5'7" (170cm)
  • Weight: 114lbs (52kg)
  • Official Site: twitter.com/taissia_shanti

0