Sweet Cat
0% (0 votes)

Sweet Cat

About
22 Videos
Sweet Cat aka Sandra Sweet is a leggy blonde pornstar from the Czech Republic born on August 1, 1992.
Alias: Sandra Sweet, Melany Fox
  • Language Spoken: Czech, English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: medium, round
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • City: Prague
  • Age: 25
  • Height: 5'7" (170cm)
  • Weight: 125lbs (57kg)
  • Official Site: https://www.instagram.com/sweetcat_sweet/

1
0 +1 -1 Billyhudson 6 months ago

«I like to fuck her hot ass and pussy too and suck her hot titty too love u and pick up to my bedroom and fuck all day and night too put my cum inside your pussy too and suck her hot titty too love u I want do creampie too»