Sierra Nevadah
100% (2 votes)

Sierra Nevadah

About
11 Videos
Blonde sweetheart Sierra Nevadah is an adult model from Texas, the United States born on March 5, 1995. She´s working in porn business since 2014. Sierra has a skinny body and natural 31B tits.
Alias: Fawn Sonata
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: small, tiny
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Country: United States
  • City: Austin, Texas
  • Age: 22
  • Height: 5'7" (170cm)
  • Weight: 110lbs (50kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/sierranevadah

1
1 +1 -1 Kristinpit 6 months ago

«Cute lil blonde . Love the school girl look»