Shawna Lenee
86% (15 votes)

Shawna Lenee

About
21 Videos
Shawna Leneé (born Shawna Lee Scott on April 12, 1987) is an American pornographic actress, dancer, and model. Leneé entered the adult film industry at 18 years old in 2005 while she was still in high school. She was booked for her first scene through Model Mayhem. She had her breasts augmented from A to 32D on April 10, 2007. Leneé left the adult film industry in 2010 and returned in 2014 after signing a six-month contract with Brazzers, during this hiatus, she attended college for small business management. At the moment Shawna starred in over 250 movies and during her bright career she earned various prestigious awards and nominations, such as Penthouse Pet of the Month in July 2008, Twisty's Treat of the Month in May 2008, Penthouse Pet of the Year runner-up - 2009 and AVN Award in 2010 for Unsung Starlet of the Year.
Alias: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Shawna Lee Scott
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: small Gay Pride star on left ankle, Aries symbol on right foot
  • Body Art: navel piercing
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: United States
  • City: Cleveland, Ohio
  • Age: 30
  • Height: 5' 2" (1.57cm)
  • Weight: 106lb (48kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/shawnaleneeshow

0