Riley Reid
87% (131 votes)

Riley Reid

About
95 Videos
Riley Reid (born July 9, 1991) is an American pornographic actress with a very petite body (her measurements: 34B-25-36). Reid began her adult film career in 2010 as a fresh-faced teen, shortly after her 19th birthday and under the stage name Paige Riley. Before that, she worked as a stripper for a while. Up to now, she starred in more than 400 adult films and became popular for her happy-go-lucky vibe. Reid was born in Miami Beach, Florida. She attended Florida International University, majoring in psychology, with the intention of becoming a teacher. Riley Reid won the XBIZ Awards for Best New Starlet in 2013 and Female Performer of the Year in 2014, making her the first performer to ever win both awards in consecutive years, she also won every single XBIZ Award she was nominated for in 2014 and one AVN Award for her first interracial sex scene.
Alias: Paige Riley, Riley Reed
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: Chinese characters (Kanji) along spine on her back, Yin Yang heart and peace symbol
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Dark
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: United States
  • City: Miami, Florida
  • Age: 26
  • Height: 5ยด4" (1.63cm)
  • Weight: 107lb (49kg)
  • Official Site: https://twitter.com/rileyreidx3


0