Peta Jensen
90% (50 votes)

Peta Jensen

About
60 Scenes
Peta Jensen is a boobalicious porn model from the United States famous for her long legs and 34DDD (34F) fake boobs that made her one of the fastest rising stars in the adult industry. Peta Jensen was born on December 24, 1990 and started making porn movies in 2014 and after gaining a lot of popularity she announced her retirement from the porn industry in 2016 via Twitter, but only to return a month later. She was nominated for several AVN, XBiz and Spank Bank awards. Peta is a proud owner of a mouth-watering athletic body and it's clear that she takes gym seriously. Her measurements: 34DDD-26-36
Alias: Scarlett Reid
  • Language Spoken: English
  • Tattoos: left hip and back, left breast, right abdomen, inside left wrist, right foot
  • Body Art: piercing
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: bald innie
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: United States
  • City: Zephyrhills, Florida
  • Age: 26
  • Height: 5'7" (170cm)
  • Weight: 123lb (56kg)
  • Official Site: twitter.com/petajensen


1
0 +1 -1 santoshhh 2 weeks ago

«l love peta jonson»