Krystal Boyd
88% (39 votes)

Krystal Boyd

About
51 Videos
Krystal Boyd is a young alluring Russian woman and a pornstar born on April 14, 1993, in Moscow. Krystal started nude modeling in 2011 at the age of 18 and quickly went hardcore (now her versatile performances include girl-girl, femdom, anal, and group sex scenes). She´s also known under short nicknames Abby, Abbie, Angelica, Anjelica, Katherine A., Kathy and some others. Her body is natural and free from plastic surgeries: 30B-23-32, her hair color is light brown/ honey blond. According to IAFD, she performed in about 50 movies. Krystal Boyd worked for such famous teen sites as FemJoy, ClubSeventeen, and Met-Art.
Alias: Angel, Anjelica, Chelsea
  • Language Spoken: Russian, some English
  • Tattoos: none
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: small and round
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Blond
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Country: Russian Federation
  • City: Moscow
  • Age: 24
  • Height: 5'8" (173cm)
  • Weight: 93lbs (42kg)
  • Official Site: n/a


3
-1 +1 -1 Kristinpit 2 months ago

«Or possibly some armpit fetish clips close up HD .»

1 +1 -1 Kristinpit 2 months ago

«Her Body is amazing . Everything about it .. even down to the little blond hairs on the upper back part of her thys . It's intoxicating to watch her receive cock in form . Some more pee seens would be liked even better .»

2 +1 -1 Jpetmb93 3 months ago

«love this woman..»