Jeny Smith
87% (8 votes)

Jeny Smith

About
16 Scenes
Jeny Smith is an adult, webcam and fetish model from Russia who specializes at stockings, lingerie and pantyhose fetish, public flashing and nudity. Jeny was born on August 16, 1984. She characterizes herself as "a little bit of an exhibitionist girl" who likes "to wear transparent clothes in public and act like there is nothing wrong with it". Also, Jeny performs in hardcore boy-girl films. Her measurements are 32B-25-35 and her tits are natural.
Alias: the Sexy Thing Jeny
  • Language Spoken: Russian, English
  • Tattoos: None
  • Body Art: None
  • Ass Type: small and tight
  • Pussy Type: innie
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Eye Color: Green
  • Country: Russian Federation
  • City: N/A
  • Age: 32
  • Height: 5' 3" (161cm)
  • Weight: 117lbs (53kg)
  • Official Site: twitter.com/sexyJenySmith

0