Daphne Klyde
91% (12 votes)

Daphne Klyde

About
19 Videos
Born on 24 March 1995 in Kyiv, Ukraine, Daphne Klyde, is a well-known and respected porn model among European stars with plenty of amazing films released in the past years since she started her career in 2015. This brunette Ukrainian beauty is famous for her passion for fetish stuff (pìssing/water sports, in particular). Daphne has 100% natural 36A cup size. She worked for such known sites as Karups, Nubiles, RealityKings, ALS Scan, Porn18 and others
Alias: Darya Y, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black, Dafne Klyde
  • Language Spoken: Ukrainian, Russian, English
  • Tattoos: both wrists
  • Body Art: none
  • Ass Type: bubble butt
  • Pussy Type: outie
  • Hair Color:
  • Eye Color:
  • Country: Ukraine
  • City: Kyiv
  • Age: 23
  • Height: 5'6" (167cm)
  • Weight: 130lbs (59kg)
  • Official Site: twitter.com/daphneklyde3

0